• Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. Office Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • Explore
    1. Loomis Overview
    2. Lincoln Overview
    3. North Highlands Overview
    4. Rocklin Overview
    5. Roseville Overview
    6. Carmichael Overview
    7. Newcastle Overview
    8. Auburn Overview
    9. Sacramento Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10 Smokey Leaf CT, Sacramento, CA 95838
1/38

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

10 Smokey Leaf CT, Sacramento, CA 95838

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens RE

MetroList® Services, Inc
23288 Lone Pine DR, Auburn, CA 95602
1/46

$350,000

$349,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,279 SqFt

23288 Lone Pine DR, Auburn, CA 95602

Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
4232 De Ville CT, Sacramento, CA 95821
1/59

$650,000

$650,000

5 Beds2 Baths2,499 SqFt

4232 De Ville CT, Sacramento, CA 95821

Listed by Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
5225 5th ST, Rocklin, CA 95677
1/53

$415,122

$439,500

5.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

5225 5th ST, Rocklin, CA 95677

Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

MetroList® Services, Inc
25488 Meadow DR, Pioneer, CA 95666
1/15

$14,000

$14,000

25,378 Acres

25488 Meadow DR, Pioneer, CA 95666

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
509 Arguello DR, Benicia, CA 94510
1/61

$1,300,000

$1,350,000

3.7%
5 Beds5 Baths3,508 SqFt

509 Arguello DR, Benicia, CA 94510

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
2850 Laurel DR, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
1/25

$340,000

$349,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

2850 Laurel DR, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

Listed by Valley Capital Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
7101 Wonner WAY, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
1/31

$515,000

$545,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt

7101 Wonner WAY, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
160 Fillmore AVE, Colfax, CA 95713
1/44

$595,000

$580,000

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths1,938 SqFt

160 Fillmore AVE, Colfax, CA 95713

Listed by Gateway Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
837 Gazebo LN, Galt, CA 95632
1/19

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,265 SqFt

837 Gazebo LN, Galt, CA 95632

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
7021 Stanford Oak DR, Sacramento, CA 95842
1/39

$440,000

$439,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

7021 Stanford Oak DR, Sacramento, CA 95842

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
1815 5th ST, Lincoln, CA 95648
1/36

$458,500

$465,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt

1815 5th ST, Lincoln, CA 95648

Listed by Advantage Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
2816 Honeysuckle WAY, Sacramento, CA 95826
1/47

$540,000

$544,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

2816 Honeysuckle WAY, Sacramento, CA 95826

Listed by Skyline Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
9628 Oak Reserve LN, Elk Grove, CA 95758
1/22

$645,000

$659,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,254 SqFt

9628 Oak Reserve LN, Elk Grove, CA 95758

Listed by Premier Home & Finance

MetroList® Services, Inc
1545 Lewis Oak RD, Gridley, CA 95948
1/65

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

1545 Lewis Oak RD, Gridley, CA 95948

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
904 Thoreau CT, Roseville, CA 95747
1/16

$725,000

$739,999

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,208 SqFt

904 Thoreau CT, Roseville, CA 95747

Listed by Direct Realty and Mortgage

MetroList® Services, Inc
1424 Bell AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838
1/34

$481,250

$475,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt

1424 Bell AVE, Sacramento, CA 95838

Listed by Gregory Realty Group

MetroList® Services, Inc
5016 Springfield WAY, Sacramento, CA 95841
1/26

$428,000

$425,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

5016 Springfield WAY, Sacramento, CA 95841

Listed by NextHome Apex Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
808 Doe Run LN, Newcastle, CA 95658
1/80

$1,249,000

$1,249,000

2 Beds3 Baths2,826 SqFt

808 Doe Run LN, Newcastle, CA 95658

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
8204 Montville, Antelope, CA 95843
1/29

$549,000

$549,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

8204 Montville, Antelope, CA 95843

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
9101 Newhall DR #37, Sacramento, CA 95826
1/16

$275,000

$277,777

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,026 SqFt

9101 Newhall DR #37, Sacramento, CA 95826

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
7801 Ivy Hill WAY, Antelope, CA 95843
1/23

$475,000

$499,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt

7801 Ivy Hill WAY, Antelope, CA 95843

Listed by Luigi Caprio Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
516 W Q ST, Rio Linda, CA 95673
1/34

$700,000

$799,900

12.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

516 W Q ST, Rio Linda, CA 95673

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
204 Glendale Rd, Colfax, CA 95713
1/47

$330,000

$375,000

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

204 Glendale Rd, Colfax, CA 95713

Listed by Sterling Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RISE-02icaresilver
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. Office Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      Explore
      1. Loomis Overview
      2. Lincoln Overview
      3. North Highlands Overview
      4. Rocklin Overview
      5. Roseville Overview
      6. Carmichael Overview
      7. Newcastle Overview
      8. Auburn Overview
      9. Sacramento Overview
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
HomeSmart ICARE Realty

Shannon White License ID: 02063650

+1(916) 494-8440 shannon@teamriserealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

RISE-02icaresilver
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. Office Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot